3 etapas

232363762_3931004613692647_5760216090551068368_n.jpg





JONAVOS BĖGIMO TAURĖ-2021






3-ias etapas














Upninkų kaimas
2021.08.11











M 2004 m.g.ir jaunesnės

8,5 km










Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Miglė MICKAITĖ 2009 Jonava I 0:43.34

2 Austėja RUNKĖVIČ 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:57.17

3 Odeta KLINKEVIČIŪTĖ 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) III 0:57.18










M 1997-2003 m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Vilmantė STAŠAUSKAITĖ 1998 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) I 0:34.16










M 1987-1996 m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Aurelija KISIELIŪTĖ 1994 Kauno BMK I 0:37.48

2 Birutė CUKANOVA 1995 Kėdainių rajonas II 0:41.58

3 Justina SAVICKIENĖ 1988 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:43.36

4 Brigita KOKANKAITĖ 1992 Kaunas 4 0:44.34










M 1977-1986m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Laura DAPKUVIENĖ 1981 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) I 0:38.42

2 Eglė GALIMOVIENĖ 1977 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:40.22

3 Lina BUINAUSKIENĖ 1977 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:47.28

4 Jolita VASILJEVA 1981 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 4 0:48.27

5 Kristina ŠUKIENĖ 1979 Jonava 5 0:50.56










M 1967-1976 m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Aistė VALANTIEJIENĖ 1973 Kauno BMK I 0:39.26

2 Renata ČEPKAUSKĖ 1976 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:48.04

3 Dalia DUBINSKIENĖ 1970 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:52.39










M 1966 m.g.ir vyresnės













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Ida DOBROVOLSKIENĖ 1965 Kauno BMK I 0:41.31

2 Audronė BORUSIENĖ 1965 Kauno BMK II 0:43.11

3 Jūratė MALINAUSKIENĖ 1965 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:44.31

4 Rima ANTONČIKIENĖ 1964 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 4 0:58.37










V 2004 m.g.ir jaunesni













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Paulius BAGDONAVIČIUS 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) I 0:42.59

2 Gabrielius VASILIAUSKAS 2004 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:57.00

3 Arnas GAVRILOVAS 2009 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 1:01.20










V 1997-2003 m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Rafaelis PANKŪNAS 2003 Kėdainių SC I 0:34.20

2 Gustas LAMOKOVSKIJ 2003 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:38.22










V 1987-1996 m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Nerijus ŽUKAUSKAS 1992 Kauno BMK I 0:30.34

2 Andrius ALIŠAUSKAS 1988 Kauno BMK II 0:31.30

3 Arūnas VALUCKIS 1987 Kauno BMK III 0:35.15

4 Paulius ČERKAUSKAS 1989 Šėta 4 0:36.10

5 Augustas ROMANOVSKIS 1993 Garliava 5 0:38.34

6 Kęstutis KARLONAS 1989 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 6 0:41.08

7 Robertas VYŠNIAUSKAS 1992 Kauno BMK 7 0:41.23

8 Antanas CUKANOVAS 1995 Kėdainių rajonas 8 0:41.58

9 Laurynas ARDINAVIČIUS 1988 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 9 0:42.58










V 1977-1986 m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Aurimas SKINULIS 1982 Kauno BMK I 0:29.20

2 Ramūnas VILČINSKAS 1985 Kauno BMK II 0:30.23

3 Simas STASIUKAITIS 1986 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:31.53

4 Vaidas GARBAČIŪNAS 1985 Kauno BMK 4 0:32.43

5 Audrius BAGDANAVIČIUS 1985 Kauno BMK 5 0:33.02

6 Sergej FOLMER 1979 Ukmergė 6 0:34.04

7 Jonas ŽILEVIČIUS 1985 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 7 0:34.20

8 Julius MILIUKAS 1986 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 8 0:35.09

9 Vaidas SKRIPKAUSKAS 1978 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 9 0:35.14

10 Arūnas BOGUŠAS 1986 Kauno BMK 10 0:35.46

11 Andrius STATKUS 1986 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 11 0:36.37

12 Andrius ZOKAITIS 1977 Kauno BMK 12 0:37.33

13 Andrius GAVRILOVAS 1982 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 13 0:39.42

14 Domantas BANIULIS 1980 Jonava 14 0:40.06

15 Mindaugas CIPLINSKAS 1980 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 15 0:40.22

16 Timas PETRAITIS 1982 Kauno BMK 16 0:40.58

17 Virginijus VASILIAUSKAS 1979 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 17 0:44.53

18 Donatas VELIČKA 1986 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 18 0:45.05

19 Paulius ZĖRINGIS 1983 Kauno BMK 19 0:47.11

20 Mantas ALEKSAITIS 1981 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 20 0:47.52










V 1967-1976 m.g.













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Darius BIRŽIETIS 1969 Jonava I 0:34.10

2 Vidas TOTILAS 1971 Kauno rajonas II 0:35.44

3 Rimvydas GALIMOVAS 1974 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:36.26

4 Jonas JUŠKA 1971 Kauno BMK 4 0:36.51

5 Evaldas ŠNIPAS 1975 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 5 0:37.07

6 Vladas KLIOKMANAS 1974 Jonava 6 0:38.14

7 Regimantas ŠNIPAITIS 1971 Taujėnai 7 0:38.57

8 Vladislovas DIRMA 1976 Vilnius 8 0:43.24

9 Vidmantas RUGIENIUS 1973 Marijampolė 9 0:46.23

10 Giedrius POVILAVIČIUS 1968 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 10 0:50.42










V 1966 m.g.ir vyresni













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Valdas SKLIAUSTYS 1962 BMSGK „Vėtra“ (Pasvalys) I 0:35.31

2 Arvydas KRIKŠČIŪNAS 1963 Anykščių KKSC II 0:35.38

3 Audrys ANTONČIKAS 1964 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:39.13

4 Romutis ANČLAUSKAS 1964 Kauno SM „Startas“ 4 0:40.45

5 Klemensas ZARANKA 1963 Kauno BMK 5 0:42.24

6 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS 1957 Kauno BMK 6 0:44.50

7 Vitalijus RIMŠA 1953 Kauno BMK 7 0:47.20

8 Bronius KAZĖNAS 1954 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 8 0:48.57










BENDRA LENTELĖ













Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas V.gr. Laikas

1 Aurimas SKINULIS 1982 Kauno BMK I 0:29.20

2 Ramūnas VILČINSKAS 1985 Kauno BMK II 0:30.23

3 Nerijus ŽUKAUSKAS 1992 Kauno BMK I 0:30.34

4 Andrius ALIŠAUSKAS 1988 Kauno BMK II 0:31.30

5 Simas STASIUKAITIS 1986 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:31.53

6 Vaidas GARBAČIŪNAS 1985 Kauno BMK 4 0:32.43

7 Audrius BAGDANAVIČIUS 1985 Kauno BMK 5 0:33.02

8 Sergej FOLMER 1979 Ukmergė 6 0:34.04

9 Darius BIRŽIETIS 1969 Jonava I 0:34.10

10 Vilmantė STAŠAUSKAITĖ 1998 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) I 0:34.16

11 Jonas ŽILEVIČIUS 1985 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 7 0:34.20

12 Rafaelis PANKŪNAS 2003 Kėdainių SC I 0:34.20

13 Julius MILIUKAS 1986 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 8 0:35.09

14 Vaidas SKRIPKAUSKAS 1978 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 9 0:35.14

15 Arūnas VALUCKIS 1987 Kauno BMK III 0:35.15

16 Valdas SKLIAUSTYS 1962 BMSGK „Vėtra“ (Pasvalys) I 0:35.31

17 Arvydas KRIKŠČIŪNAS 1963 Anykščių KKSC II 0:35.38

18 Vidas TOTILAS 1971 Kauno rajonas II 0:35.44

19 Arūnas BOGUŠAS 1986 Kauno BMK 10 0:35.46

20 Paulius ČERKAUSKAS 1989 Šėta 4 0:36.10

21 Rimvydas GALIMOVAS 1974 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:36.26

22 Andrius STATKUS 1986 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 11 0:36.37

23 Jonas JUŠKA 1971 Kauno BMK 4 0:36.51

24 Evaldas ŠNIPAS 1975 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 5 0:37.07

25 Andrius ZOKAITIS 1977 Kauno BMK 12 0:37.33

26 Aurelija KISIELIŪTĖ 1994 Kauno BMK I 0:37.48

27 Vladas KLIOKMANAS 1974 Jonava 6 0:38.14

28 Gustas LAMOKOVSKIJ 2003 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:38.22

29 Augustas ROMANOVSKIS 1993 Garliava 5 0:38.34

30 Laura DAPKUVIENĖ 1981 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) I 0:38.42

31 Regimantas ŠNIPAITIS 1971 Taujėnai 7 0:38.57

32 Audrys ANTONČIKAS 1964 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:39.13

33 Aistė VALANTIEJIENĖ 1973 Kauno BMK I 0:39.26

34 Andrius GAVRILOVAS 1982 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 13 0:39.42

35 Domantas BANIULIS 1980 Jonava 14 0:40.06

36 Eglė GALIMOVIENĖ 1977 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:40.22

37 Mindaugas CIPLINSKAS 1980 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 15 0:40.22

38 Romutis ANČLAUSKAS 1964 Kauno SM „Startas“ 4 0:40.45

39 Timas PETRAITIS 1982 Kauno BMK 16 0:40.58

40 Kęstutis KARLONAS 1989 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 6 0:41.08

41 Robertas VYŠNIAUSKAS 1992 Kauno BMK 7 0:41.23

42 Ida DOBROVOLSKIENĖ 1965 Kauno BMK I 0:41.31

43 Birutė CUKANOVA 1995 Kėdainių rajonas II 0:41.58

44 Antanas CUKANOVAS 1995 Kėdainių rajonas 8 0:41.58

45 Klemensas ZARANKA 1963 Kauno BMK 5 0:42.24

46 Laurynas ARDINAVIČIUS 1988 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 9 0:42.58

47 Paulius BAGDONAVIČIUS 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) I 0:42.59

48 Audronė BORUSIENĖ 1965 Kauno BMK II 0:43.11

49 Vladislovas DIRMA 1976 Vilnius 8 0:43.24

50 Miglė MICKAITĖ 2009 Jonava I 0:43.34

51 Justina SAVICKIENĖ 1988 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:43.36

52 Jūratė MALINAUSKIENĖ 1965 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:44.31

53 Brigita KOKANKAITĖ 1992 Kaunas 4 0:44.34

54 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS 1957 Kauno BMK 6 0:44.50

55 Virginijus VASILIAUSKAS 1979 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 17 0:44.53

56 Donatas VELIČKA 1986 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 18 0:45.05

57 Vidmantas RUGIENIUS 1973 Marijampolė 9 0:46.23

58 Paulius ZĖRINGIS 1983 Kauno BMK 19 0:47.11

59 Vitalijus RIMŠA 1953 Kauno BMK 7 0:47.20

60 Lina BUINAUSKIENĖ 1977 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:47.28

61 Mantas ALEKSAITIS 1981 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 20 0:47.52

62 Renata ČEPKAUSKĖ 1976 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:48.04

63 Jolita VASILJEVA 1981 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 4 0:48.27

64 Bronius KAZĖNAS 1954 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 8 0:48.57

65 Giedrius POVILAVIČIUS 1968 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 10 0:50.42

66 Kristina ŠUKIENĖ 1979 Jonava 5 0:50.56

67 Dalia DUBINSKIENĖ 1970 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:52.39

68 Gabrielius VASILIAUSKAS 2004 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:57.00

69 Austėja RUNKĖVIČ 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:57.17

70 Odeta KLINKEVIČIŪTĖ 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) III 0:57.18

71 Rima ANTONČIKIENĖ 1964 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 4 0:58.37

72 Arnas GAVRILOVAS 2009 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 1:01.20



234238695_3931000510359724_6180877205480451425_n.jpg