Rezultatai





9-as kasmetinis bėgimas ŽIEMA JONAVOJE












JONAVA
2020.02.15









BENDRA LENTELĖ

2 km








Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas, vietovė V.gr. Laikas
1 Titas DOMINAITIS 2007 VIlkaviškio LASK I 0:08.49
2 Paulius BAGDONAVIČIUS 2007 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:08.52
3 Roneta SABIŪNAITĖ 2006 Vilniaus r. RCN I 0:08.54
4 Aivaras IVOŠKA 2010 Kaišiadorys I 0:09.04
5 Aida IVOŠKAITĖ 2007 Kaišiadorys II 0:09.05
6 Austėja SURVILAITĖ 2006 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) III 0:09.15
7 Aden VILLIAMS VEYLO 2008 Vilkaviškio LASK III 0:09.35
8 Laura BUDRYTĖ 2008 Kaišiadorys 4 0:09.54
9 Deividas KABIŠAITIS 2010 BK „Jonas Maratonas“ (Vilnius) II 0:10.02
10 Tomas KRIŠČIŪNAS 2008 Vilkaviškio LASK 4 0:10.13
11 Dominykas BOGOMOLNIKOVAS 2012 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) III 0:10.18
12 Miglė ŠABŪNAITĖ 2009 Jonava 5 0:10.32
13 Aistė KLAPATAUSKAITĖ 2011 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) I 0:11.22
14 Matas MECELIS 2009 Jonava 5 0:11.29
15 Odeta KLINKEVIČIŪTĖ 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 6 0:11.41
16 Jonas ŪMANTAS 2013 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 4 0:12.00
17 Inesa CHLAPOTINAITĖ 2009 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 7 0:12.02
18 Karina PIŠČELINAITĖ 2008 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 8 0:12.14
19 Mėta ZAKLIKOVSKAJA 2010 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:12.49
20 Urtė ŪMANTAITĖ 2010 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) III 0:12.51
21 Almilė POVILAVIČIŪTĖ 2011 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 4 0:12.54
22 Simonas NAIMOVIČIUS 2011 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 5 0:13.05
23 Linas MECELIS 1979 Jonava b/k 0:13.21
24 Kristina MECELIENĖ 1985 Jonava b/k 0:13.21
25 Karelys Maria MUNOZ DIAZ 1985 Šiauliai b/k 0:17.00
26 Roberta ŪMANTAITĖ 2017 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 5 0:26.15











4,2 km








Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas, vietovė V.gr. Laikas
1 Vaidas GARBAČIŪNAS 1985 Kauno BMK I 0:15.43
2 Egidijus LASKOVAS 1973 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:16.04
3 Gustas LAMOKOVSKIJ 2003 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) I 0:16.25
4 Rokas SAKALAUSKAS 2005 Vilniaus r. RCN II 0:16.27
5 Titas BAKYS 2005 Vilniaus r. RCN III 0:16.29
6 Andrius JOTAUTAS 1996 Runface VaSti (Kaunas) III 0:17.32
7 Laurynas ARDINAVIČIUS 1988 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 4 0:18.49
8 Auksė EIDUKAITYTĖ 2003 VIlkaviškio LASK I 0:19.09
9 Gintarė SUKAREVIČIENĖ 1988 Utena I 0:19.27
10 Gintautas PETKEVIČIUS 1970 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 5 0:19.59
11 Aurimas MARČIULIONIS 1988 Kaunas 6 0:21.55
12 Gantas VAIČIULĖNAS 1991 Šiauliai 7 0:22.08
13 Adriana ANDREJEVA 2004 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) II 0:24.11
14 Ramunė KARALEVIČIENĖ 1978 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:25.55
15 Marius GRUŽAUSKAS 1993 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 8 0:27.15
16 Eglė KUMELIAUSKAITĖ 1989 Kaunas III 0:27.15
17 Renata SKUČIENĖ 1972 Kaunas 4 0:27.15
18 Samanta SABALIAUSKAITĖ 2004 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) III 0:28.28











8,2 km








Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas, vietovė V.gr. Laikas
1 Donatas KOŠIUBA 1989 Kaunas I 0:29.51
2 Simas STASIUKAITIS 1986 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:31.28
3 Daniel BARTUSEVIČ 2004 Vilniaus r. RCN III 0:31.56
4 Darius BIRŽIETIS 1969 Jonava 4 0:33.15
5 Rimantas ŠILEIKIS 1984 Vilnius 5 0:33.55
6 Aivaras MIŠKŪNAS 1990 Kaunas 6 0:36.28
7 Aušrinė KUZMICKAITĖ 1998 Kaunas I 0:36.59
8 Audrys ANTONČIKAS 1964 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 7 0:40.04
9 Lina BUINAUSKIENĖ 1977 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas II 0:40.22
10 Gabrielė AMBRAZEVIČIŪTĖ 1995 Vilnius III 0:42.22
11 Anatolijus BOGOMOLNIKOVAS 1982 SK „Einius“ (Jonava) 8 0:43.38
12 Viktorija ČIULKEVIČIŪTĖ 1998 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 4 0:44.05
13 Ieva SALTONIENĖ 1980 Kaunas 5 0:44.39
14 Darius STAŠELIS 1981 Jonava 9 0:46.55
15 Petras VANSEVIČIUS 1957 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 10 0:47.16
16 Gintarė GUDAITYTĖ 1986 Kaunas 6 0:49.18
17 Gintarė LITVINAVIČIENĖ 1973 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 7 0:49.43
18 Dieter ERKES 1953 Kauno rajonas 11 0:54.13
19 Laura PETRAUSKAITĖ 1990 Jonava 8 0:54.22
20 Aleksandras OSTAPKOVIČIUS 1991 Jonava 12 0:54.22











12,2 km








Vieta Vardas Pavardė Gim.m. Klubas, vietovė V.gr. Laikas
1 Vytautas GRAŽYS 1967 Vilniaus r. RCN I 0:46.49
2 Anne RICHTER 1990 Rukla I 0:48.44
3 Vidas TOTILAS 1971 Kauno BMK II 0:49.09
4 Petras AKSTINAS 1973 NEKO Runners (Vilnius) III 0:49.33
5 Modestas SALDUKAITIS 1983 Vilkaviškio LASK 4 0:51.09
6 Tomas KURKLIETIS 1966 VšĮ Origami runners (Kaunas) 5 0:51.22
7 Frank ALPERSTEDT 1984 Leipzig 6 0:51.55
8 Tadas SURVILA 1975 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 7 0:53.38
9 Edvinas SAUSAITIS 1990 Kaišiadorys 8 0:54.45
10 Vaidas SKRIPKAUSKAS 1978 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 9 0:54.54
11 Audrius JANKAUSKAS 1971 Raseiniai 10 0:57.31
12 Marius MONKEVIČIUS 1975 KaišiadorysBĖGA 11 0:57.42
13 Arūnas KONTRIMAS 1969 Kauno BMK 12 0:58.42
14 Greta URBUTYTĖ 1991 Vilnius II 0:58.42
15 Auksė BALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ 1983 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas III 0:58.57
16 Nerijus LAUGALYS 1981 Jonava 13 0:59.14
17 Tolvinas KAZLAUSKAS 1999 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 14 0:59.20
18 Simas ŽVIRBLIS 1993 Kaunas 15 0:59.59
19 Rolandas KRIUGŽDA 1983 KaišiadorysBĖGA 16 1:01.27
20 Darius KANDZERAUSKAS 1988 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 17 1:01.58
21 Julius MILIUKAS 1986 BK „Maratonas“ (Jonava) 18 1:02.39
22 Mantas GRIGONIS 1982 Kaunas 19 1:03.08
23 Laimonas KIRKUTIS 1980 VšĮ Bėgimo klubas 20 1:03.59
24 Justė LAUŽADYTĖ 1994 Alytaus m. OSK „Dainava“ 4 1:04.04
25 Dalius KASPERIŪNAS 1970 Kauno BMK 21 1:05.56
26 Gabrielė ŽĖGLAITYTĖ 1997 Rukla 5 1:11.56
27 Tadas LAUŽIKAS 1990 Kaunas 22 1:11.56
28 Jelizaveta KRUMOVIČIŪTĖ 1990 Vilnius 6 1:26.54